Search

Artist

Gerd Köthe

No artist picture
Aliases
Franzl Kirchberger
Born
April 13, 1943
Died
January 12, 2014
Country
Germany
IPI
00058622859 2 works
Comments
Songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Isa