Search

Artist

Paul Winter

Paul Winter
Aliases
The Paul Winter Sextet
Paul Winter / Winter Consort
Winter Consort
Born
August 31, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Sax player. Son of violinist Paul Winter Sr.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Winter