Dean Martin

Dean Martin
Aliases
Dean Martin with the Jimmy Bowen Orchestra and Chorus
Dean "Tex" Martin
Real name
Dino Paul Crocetti
Born
June 7, 1917
Died
December 25, 1995
Country
United States
Family
Deana Martin Daughter
Gail Martin Daughter
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dean Martin