Search

Artist

Jimmy Breedlove

Jimmy Breedlove
Aliases
Jim Breedlove
Jimmy Breedlove with Orchestra
Real name
James H. Breedlove
Born
April 9, 1928
Died
May 25, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00004126144 1 work
00004126242 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
R&B singer and songwriter from Florida
Member of
The Cues
Family
Lynn Breedlove Wife

Meta

Added by SlimD