Kiki Dee

Kiki Dee
Aliases
The Kiki Dee Band
Real name
Pauline Matthews
Born
March 6, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00071576370
00071576468
Member of
The Crowd [GB] (1985)
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kiki Dee