Search

Artist

Barry Blue

visual
Aliases
Barry Green [GB1]
Winston [GB]
Personal name
Barry Ian Green
Born
December 4, 1959
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00057158370 11 works
00068299333 31 works
00121887865 15 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Barry Blue