Search

Artist

Bob Roberts [US1]

visual
Aliases
Bob Roberts and Chorus
Bob Roberts with Orchestra
Personal name
Robert A, Roberts
Born
April 27, 1879
Died
January 21, 1930
Country
United States
Comments
Popular baritone novelty singer, sometimes referred to as "Ragtime" Bob Roberts.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD