Discover

Artist

Kjell Öhman

Kjell Öhman
Aliases
Kjell Öhman Trio
Kjell Öhman Trio with friends
Öhman Organ Grinders
Born
September 3, 1943
Died
November 6, 2015
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pianist, composer and band leader.
Member of
The Telstars
Eld & lågor
In the Spirit of Oscar Piano

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Kjell Öhman