Search

Artist

Ronnie Gaylord

Ronnie Gaylord
Aliases
Ronnie Vincent
Real name
Ronald L. Fredianelli
Born
June 12, 1930
Died
January 25, 2004
Country
United States
IPI
00032128815
Comments
Ronnie Gaylord was a pop singer from Detroit, Michigan. He was lead singer with The Gaylords vocal group and also recorded solo.
Member of
The Gaylords

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Ronnie Gaylord