Search

Artist

Dick Jensen

Dick Jensen
Aliases
Lance Curtis
Real name
Richard Hiram Jensen
Born
April 9, 1942
Died
June 21, 2006
Country
United States
Comments
Rhythm and blues, soul, and gospel singer, dancer, actor and comedian from Hawaii.

Meta

Added by SlimD