Search

Artist

Don Backy

Don Backy
Aliases
Don Backy e la R&B Band
Real name
Aldo Caponi
Born
August 21, 1939
Country
Italy
IPI
00005107241
00008473387
00008473391
Comments
Singer and composer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals