Discover

Artist

Makoto Ozone

Makoto Ozone
Aliases
Makoto Ozone The Trio
Born
March 25, 1961
Country
Japan
IPI
00226943360
Comments
Jazz pianist currently living in New York City. Name in local characters: 小曽根真.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Makoto Ozone