Discover

Artist

Johnny Sea

Johnny Sea
Aliases
Johnny Seay
Real name
John Allan Seay Jr.
Born
July 15, 1940
Died
May 14, 2016
Country
United States
Comments
Country singer and cowboy.

Meta

Added by Canary