Search

Artist

Nicholas Mrozinski

Nicholas Mrozinski
Aliases
Nicholas David
Real name
Nicholas David Mrozinski
Born
1981
Country
United States
Comments
Soul singer-songwriter based in St. Paul, Minnesota. He was a finalist on the third season of NBC’s The Voice in the autumn of 2012.

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski