Search

Artist

Alejandro Fernández

Alejandro Fernández
Aliases
Alejandro Fernandez
Real name
Alejandro Fernández Abarca
Born
April 24, 1971
Country
Mexico
Comments
Regional Mexican music and Latin pop singer. He won two Latin Grammys and six Billboard Awards
Family
Vicente Fernández Father
Camila Fernández Daughter

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alejandro Fernández