Maria Muldaur

Maria Muldaur
Aliases
Maria D'Amato
Maria Muldaur featuring The Women's Voices for Peace Choir
Maria Muldaur and Friends
Real name
Maria Grazia Rosa Domenica D'Amato
Born
September 12, 1943
Country
United States
Comments
Folk-blues singer.
Family
Geoff Muldaur    Husband (196x-1972)
Jenni Muldaur    Daughter
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Maria Muldaur