Discover

Artist

Joshua Redman

Joshua Redman
Aliases
Joshua Redman Elastic Band
Joshua Redman Quartet
Born
February 1, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00243754367
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and composer.
Family
Dewey Redman Father
Don Redman Grand-uncle

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Joshua Redman