Search

Artist

Jon-Erik Kellso

Jon-Erik Kellso
Aliases
Jon-Erik Kellso and the EarRegulars
Born
1964
Country
United States
Comments
Traditional jazz trumpeter based in New York City
Member of
The Magnificent VII Cornet

Meta

Added by artsinspired