Discover

Artist

Little Eva

Little Eva
Aliases
Little Eva Harris
Real name
Eva Narcissus Boyd
Born
June 29, 1943
Died
April 10, 2003
Country
United States
Comments
Pop singer.
Family
Idalia Boyd Sister

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Little Eva