Discover

Artist

Iosif Kobzon

Iosif Kobzon
Aliases
Иосиф Кобзон
Born
September 11, 1937
Died
August 30, 2018
Country
Russian Federation
Comments
Baritone and Soviet-Union crooner.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555