Bill Challis

Bill Challis
Aliases
Bill Challis and His Orchestra
Real name
William H. Challis
Born
July 8, 1904
Died
October 4, 1994
Country
United States
Comments
Arranger and composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Bill Challis