Discover

Artist

Denis King

Denis King
Aliases
Denis King and His Electric Piano
The Denis King Sound
Real name
Denis Andrew King
Born
July 25, 1939
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00016228310
Comments
Composer, pianist and band leader.
Member of
The King Brothers

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Denis King