Jeffery Smith

Jeffery Smith
Aliases
Jeffrey Smith
Born
1955
Died
2012
Country
United States
Comments
American jazz singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Jeffery Smith