Discover

Artist

Kate Ceberano

Kate Ceberano
Aliases
Kate Ceberano & Her Septet
Kate Ceberano & Her Sextet
Kate Ceberano and The Ministry of Fun
Kate Ceberano & The Moovin' & Groovin' Orchestra
Born
November 17, 1966
Country
Australia
Comments
Pop vocalist.
Member of
I'm Talking

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kate Ceberano