Search

Artist

Takeshi Inomata

Takeshi Inomata
Aliases
Takeshi Inomata 3
Takeshi Inomata and His Friends
Takeshi Inomata & His West Liners
Takeshi Inomata & Sound Limited
Takeshi Inomata & The Sound of Modern Craft ‎
T. Inomata
Born
1936
Country
Japan
Comments
Drummer. Name in native characters: 猪俣 猛.
Member of
Wind-Breakers

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Clee J