Discover

Artist

John Tesh

John Tesh
Aliases
John Tesh and The Christmas Symphony Orchestra
The John Tesh Project
Real name
John Frank Tesh
Born
July 9, 1952
Country
United States
Comments
TV host, pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J