Discover

Artist

Tommy Whittle

Tommy Whittle
Aliases
Tommy Whittle & His Orchestra
The Tommy Whittle Quartet
The Tommy Whittle Quintet
Born
October 13, 1926
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz tenor saxophonist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Tommy Whittle