Search

Artist

Graham Gouldman

visual
Aliases
The Graham Gouldman Orchestra
Personal name
Graham Keith Gouldman
Born
May 10, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00012427229 45 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer, songwriter and musician (bass guitar, guitar)
Member of
10cc
Wax [GB]
The Crowd [GB] (1985)
The Mockingbirds
The Whirlwinds
Related labels
For Your Love   
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Graham Gouldman