Discover

Artist

Celia Pavey

Celia Pavey
Aliases
Vera Blue
Born
January 23, 1994
Country
Australia
Comments
Singer from Forbes, New South Wales.
Third-place finalist on Season 2 of The Voice Australia

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Celia Pavey