Discover

Artist

Pia Beck

Pia Beck
Aliases
The Pia Beck Trio
Real name
Pieternella Beck
Born
September 18, 1925
Died
November 26, 2009
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Singer and pianist.

Meta

Added by tsk