Search

Artist

Frances Langford

visual
Aliases
Frances Langford and Ensemble
Personal name
Julia Frances Newbern-Langford
Born
April 4, 1913
Died
July 11, 2005
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress born in Lakeland, Florida
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Oliver One