Search

Artist

Wynonna Judd

Wynonna Judd
Aliases
Wynonna & The Big Noise
Real name
Christina Claire Ciminella
Born
May 30, 1964
Country
United States
Comments
Country music singer
Member of
The Judds
Family
Ashley Judd Half-sister
Naomi Judd Mother

Meta

Added by Isa
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Wynonna Judd