Search

Artist

Chris Montez

Chris Montez
Aliases
Chris Montez and Raza
Real name
Ezekial Christopher Montanez
Born
January 17, 1943
Country
United States
IPI
00021317825 2 works
00062915966 7 works
00062916081 6 works
Comments
Popular singer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals