Charlie Chaplin

Charlie Chaplin
Aliases
Charles Chaplin
Charles Chaplin Conducts
Real name
Charles Spencer Chaplin Jr.
Born
April 16, 1889
Died
December 25, 1977
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00005869767
Comments
Legendary comic actor, filmmaker, and composer.
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals