Dick Powell

Dick Powell
Aliases
Dick Powell and barbershop Quartett
Dick Powell and His Orchestra
Real name
Richard Ewing Powell
Born
November 14, 1904
Died
January 2, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, actor, producer, director and studio honcho.
Family
June Allyson    Wife (1945-1963)
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by Moebeus