Adriana Caselotti

Adriana Caselotti
Aliases
Snow White
Real name
Adriana Caselotti
Born
May 6, 1916
Died
January 18, 1997
Country
United States
Comments
Voice actress and singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by walt