Discover

Artist

Adriana Caselotti

Adriana Caselotti
Aliases
Snow White
Real name
Adriana Caselotti
Born
May 6, 1916
Died
January 18, 1997
Country
United States
Comments
Voice actress and singer.

Meta

Added by walt

Releases

Performances appear on

Title Performer Release date Label
Songs from Walt Disney's Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs various artists January 1938 Victor