Search

Artist

Jamie Scott

Jamie Scott
Aliases
Graffiti6
Jamie Scott & The Town
Real name
James Christopher Needle
Born
February 12, 1984
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00471240579 22 works
00471240971 44 works
00617342558 2 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jamie Scott