Discover

Artist

Jack La Forge

Jack La Forge
Aliases
Jack La Forge His Piano and Orchestra
Jack La Forge, His Piano & Orchestra
Born
August 8, 1924
Country
United States
Comments
Easy listening and easy jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk