Search

Artist

Frank Kimbrough

Frank Kimbrough
Aliases
The Frank Kimbrough Trio
Born
November 2, 1956
Country
United States
Comments
Post-bop jazz pianist originally from North Carolina.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Frank Kimbrough