Search

Artist

Tom Paxton

Tom Paxton
Aliases
Pax Thompson
Real name
Thomas Richard Paxton
Born
October 31, 1937
Country
United States
IPI
00023700034 63 works
00023700132 35 works
Comments
Folk singer, musician and songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Tom Paxton