Search

Artist

Tony Eyers

No artist picture
Aliases
Tony Eyers Orchestra and Singers
Tony Eyers Singers
Real name
Anthony Michael David Eyers
Born
1940
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00035798448 4 works
00035798546 1 work
00064962355 1 work
Affiliation
PRS

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis