Discover

Artist

Lafayette Harris Jr.

Lafayette Harris Jr.
Aliases
Lafayette Harris, Jr.
Lafayette Harris, Jr. Trio
Born
1963
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Lafayette Harris Jr.