Search

Artist

Lena Ericsson

Lena Ericsson
Aliases
Lena Eriksson
Real name
Lena Margareta Åmark Ericsson
Born
November 11, 1952
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and voice actor
Related
ABBA Backing vocalist

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Bastien