Search

Artist

William J. Kirkpatrick

William J. Kirkpatrick
Aliases
William Kirkpatrick
Real name
William James Kirkpatrick
Born
February 27, 1838
Died
September 20, 1921
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Quentin