Rolf Ericson

Rolf Ericson
Aliases
Rolf Ericson Sextet
Born
August 29, 1922
Died
June 16, 1997
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz trumpet and flugelhorn player.
Member of
Radiojazzgruppen
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Rolf Ericson