Discover

Artist

Jan Johansson

Jan Johansson
Aliases
Jan Johanssons trio
Jan Johansson trio
Born
September 16, 1931
Died
November 9, 1968
Country
Sweden
IPI
00015386296
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.
Family
Anders Johansson Son

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jan Johansson