Search

Artist

Lalo Schifrin

Lalo Schifrin
Aliases
Lalo Schifrin and His Orchestra ‎
Real name
Boris Claudio Schifrin
Born
June 21, 1932
Country
Argentina
IPI
00027889341 1 work
00027889439 23 works
00040761403 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Metamorphosis
Family
Donna Schifrin Wife

Meta

Added by Bastien