Search

Artist

Beck

Beck
Aliases
Beck!
Beck Campbell
Real name
Beck David Hansen
Born
July 8, 1970
Country
United States
IPI
00335781253 22 works
00341583372 7 works
00341583470 34 works
00342959732 77 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, AMRA
Comments
Singer-songwriter
Member of
Record Club

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals