Discover

Artist

Guido Manusardi

Guido Manusardi
Aliases
Guido Manusardi Quartet
Guido Manusardi Quintet
The Guido Manusardi Trio
Born
December 3, 1935
Country
Italy
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Guido Manusardi